Struktur

Anggota Majelis Perwakilan Mahasiswa Universitas Pelita Harapan (MPM UPH) Periode 2016/2017


1. Badan Pengurus Harian

 

 Victor.jpgChristie.jpgJoseph.jpg

Chairman: Petrus Damianus Victor Ferino (International Relations 2015)
Vice Chairwoman for Internal Affairs: Christie Harris (Communication 2015)
Vice Chairman for External Affairs: Joseph (Informatics 2015)

 

 

2. Administrative Coordinator

Algy.jpgGeby.jpg

External Secretary: Algy Tanadi (Law 2015)
Internal Secretary: Geby Debora (Management 2015)

 

 

3. Komisi Kesejahteraan Mahasiswa

Johanes_Fredriko.jpgDesry.jpgChrisviandi.jpgIron.jpgJessia.jpgKirana.jpgMoryella.jpgReynold.jpg

Head of Commission : Johanes Frediko (Teachers College - Mathematics Education 2015)


    Members of Commission:
    Chrisviandi Wennardy (Civil Engineering 2015)
    - Iron Wesly (Management 2015)
    - Jessia Joy Megan (Hospitality Management 2016)
    - Kirana Advenia Rutumalessy (Teachers College - Economics Education 2015)
    - Moryella Monica (Medicine 2016)
    - Reynold Vinson Chen (Electrical Engineering 2016)

     

     


    4. Komisi Penelitian dan Pengembangan

    Andreas_Putra.jpgNicholas.jpgEvalia.jpgFelicia.jpgFeona.jpgJosephine.jpgKezia.jpgRoy.jpg

    Head of Commission: Andreas Putra Wijaya (Information Systems 2015)

    Secretary of Commission : Nicholas Satyahadi (Applied Mathematics 2016)

    Members of Commission:
    - Evalia Josephine (Accounting 2015)
    - Felicia Anggarita Rosye (Teacher College - Primary Education 2015)
    - Feona Sofian (Applied Mathematics 2016)
    - Josephine (Informatics 2016)
    - Kezia Algise Iksanto (Accounting 2016)
    - Soni Roy Kurniawan Hulu (Nursing 2015)

     

     

    5. Komisi Infrastruktur dan Fasilitas

    Glen.jpgClarine.jpgBrigitha.jpgDaniel.jpgJesica.jpgJesslyn.jpgjoanne.jpgMeissya.jpg 

    Head of Commission: Glen Meyer Suryatenggara (Food Technology 2015)

    Secretary Commission : Clarine Neonardi (Law 2015)

    Member of Commission:

    - Brigitha Kelisya Tanzil (Psychology 2015)

    - Daniel Agustinus Lubis (Teachers College – Physics Education 2016)

    - Jesica Angelia Christiani (Nursing 2016)

    - Jesslyn Tanoto (Biotechnology 2016)

    - Meissya Angelia (Teachers College – Mathematics Education 2015)

    - Priscilla Joanne (Biotechnology 2016)